Apartments for Rent near Mansell Village in Roswell, GA - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
-
Good Value|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,853Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,853
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,340+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,386
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,423 - $6,780Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,436
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,273+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,078+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,348+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $597 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,641 - $13,495Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $13,698
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,629+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,303Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,258
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,670 - $7,517Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $7,598
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,331+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,948+3 BEDS$3,457+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,701 - $4,241Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,242
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,790Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,279 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,463 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,247+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,561+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,835+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$3,231+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,835 - $9,814Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341