Apartments for Rent near Mansell Village in Roswell, GA - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,539+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|
-
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,061+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,075+
Woodrow House
840 Woodrow St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $975 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,800+
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,105 - $7,329Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $7,407
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,059
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,999+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,249+
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $670 Off|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,827+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,505+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,497 - $6,733Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,775+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,095+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,908Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,688+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,381+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,315+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,647+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,710+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076