Apartments for Rent near Mansell Village in Roswell, GA - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,606
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,549+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,441Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,441
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,726+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,310+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,661+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,449
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,390+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,055+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,723 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $3,160
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,203+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,559+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,021
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,656+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,982Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,523
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,381 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $3,698
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
-
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,412 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,885
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,294 - $4,137Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $4,137
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,849+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$3,804+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,355 - $9,700Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,871
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,345 - $8,683Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $3,264
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$899 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,952
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,207 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144