Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tri-County Station Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 6

38,006 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $158 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+

    LANDING SQUARE

    3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 435-7819
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    4 BEDS
    $4,195+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  3. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,135+

    Skyhouse South

    100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-1582
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,077 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  6. Price Drop. $144 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,176+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  8. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  9. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,468

    Mandalay Villas

    1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (888) 817-8779
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  11. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.