Apartments for Rent near Riverdale Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,923+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,806+3 BEDS$3,164+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,242
Canyon Springs Apartments
1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$3,255+Base Rent$1,904 - $6,257Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $5,537
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,166
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$3,913+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,177+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,499+
Somerset Apartments
1245 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,778+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,492+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,925+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,499+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $247 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,184+
Story Mt. Zion
2465 Richardson Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,195+
Story Riverside
5900 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,572+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,484+
The Pullman Luxury Apartments
4660 Derrick Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,386
Arcadia at Symphony Park
200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$4,946+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Levi Luxury Apartments
1400 Jr Grant Blvd, McDonough, GA 30253