Apartments for Rent near Riverdale Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 3
-
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+
Hampton Downs Apartments
100 Sandlewood Dr, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,855+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,470 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,436
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,835+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,622+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,181
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,201+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,577+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,933+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,835
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$3,411+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,478 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214