Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverdale Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 2

39,582 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $5,074
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,264

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $2,618

    The Ashley

    101 Ashley Park Dr, Newnan, GA 30263
    (470) 686-6631
  4. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  5. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+

    MAA Gardens

    1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (888) 897-0151
  6. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,650

    Altera Union City

    7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (833) 364-1217
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822

    Buckhead and Vine

    3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 944-5868
  8. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Vireo

    195 13th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 588-4406
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+

    Gentry

    3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (844) 554-2304
  11. Price Drop. $177 Off
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $7,472
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $4,668

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  12. 1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029

    Cortland Old Fourth Ward

    49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 279-6276
  13. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879

    Cortland at Buckhead Village

    3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7728
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  15. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
  17. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.