Apartments for Rent near Kimbell Plaza Assemblage in Riverdale, GA - Page 6
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,817+
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,450+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,815+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,612+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,467 - $7,013Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,054
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,755+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$947 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,243
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,468
Mandalay Villas
1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,145+
The Hub at 934 Apartments
934 Garden Walk Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Ashford at Stone Ridge
1048 Flat Shoals Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,938+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,134+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,831+
Glenwood Park Lofts
390 Stovall St, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,286 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
|STUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,461+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,994+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,312+
Brookstone
1081 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,124 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,615+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,349Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $2,428
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236