Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chateau Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 9

42,097 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,151
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,089

    Mandalay Villas

    1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (888) 817-8779
  2. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,166

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  4. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    4 BEDS
    $1,497+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $5,537
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,751

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  8. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  9. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,972

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $1,719+
    4 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,026

    The Oakley Apartments

    6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291
    (855) 962-4172
  12. STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $9,403
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $9,522

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,707

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,574

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $3,974
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,216

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,392+
    3 BEDS
    $8,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $16,694
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $8,221

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  22. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985

    The Abbey At Eagles Landing

    1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 990-9377
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+

    Union Green

    4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349
    (470) 327-8697
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters