Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chateau Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 5

42,219 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,723+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $4,587+

    Emory Point

    855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-9560
  2. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  4. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $6,673
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,818

    The Pointe at Stockbridge

    860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (205) 590-9168
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $5,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $5,246

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  7. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,757
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $6,798

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $933+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$892 - $7,063
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$933 - $7,104

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  10. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,972

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  11. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,151
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,089

    Mandalay Villas

    1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (888) 817-8779
  12. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $10,008
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $10,073

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  13. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,236

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.