Apartments for Rent near Chateau Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,440+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$809+
One12 Courtland
112 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+
Hampton Downs Apartments
100 Sandlewood Dr, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750+4 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Jodeco Townhomes
2153 Jodeco Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,095+
Solis Hapeville
3558 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,143+
Heron Mill Apartments at Douglasville
1801 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,737Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,934
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,304+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,275+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,191 - $5,815Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $5,864
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,974Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,216
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,085+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,449+4 BEDS$1,497+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,463
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,033Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,063
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,159+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,638+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$902+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,309+
Redwood Ridge
228 Morrow Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,709+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324