Apartments for Rent near Chateau Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$2,007+
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,150+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,844+
Halston South Point Apartment Homes
1690 Highway 20 W, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,259+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,865+
Villas 52
5220 N Henry Blvd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Uphill Flats- 1, 2 & 3 Bedrooms
4371 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
-
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,241 - $5,698Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,237
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Discounts1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crystal at Hamilton
2423 Martin Luther King Dr, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$1,436 - $6,042Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,004
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,194
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Retreat at Towne Crossing
160 Belle Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,536+
The Enclave at Riverdale
1507 Pine Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,605+
Ballantyne Commons of Stockbridge
7195 Hannover Pky N, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Crystal Meadows
746 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,575+
EVERGREEN COMMONS
5250 Highway 138, Union City, GA 30291 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$955+3 BEDS$1,212+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,613+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,851+
Waterford Landing Apartments
1900 Waterford Landing, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,356+
Birch Landing Apartments
500 Maxham Rd, Austell, GA 30168 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,925+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,123+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,158+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,472+
Crystal at Cascade
2900 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $593 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,257 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,606+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,540+
Cobblestone Apartments
347 Pat Mell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,292+
Centennial Ridge
276 Upper Riverdale Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,882 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $9,833
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$3,135+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327