Apartments for Rent near Chateau Plaza in Riverdale, GA - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,661+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,449
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,723 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $3,160
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Discounts1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,701+
Promenade at Newnan Crossing
1450 Newnan Crossing Blvd E, Newnan, GA 30265 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,559+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,544+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,366 - $6,242Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $5,985
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,885
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,415+
Parc at Rosenwald
415 Jefferson St, Griffin, GA 30223 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,839+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$3,804+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,659+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,397 - $9,700Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,535
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,345 - $8,683Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $8,327
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,031 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,821
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,650+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 Month Free1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,225+
East Ponce Village
1310 Woodbend Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,387+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadow Springs
6114 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,299+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,172+
Tapestry Overbrook
1000 Overton Loop, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,005+
Estates at McDonough Apartment Homes
601 Nail Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,499+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,270+
1295 West Apartments
1295 Donnelly Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,670+