Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Cobb Plaza in Powder Springs, GA - Page 10

41,146 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,166

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  2. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  3. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  5. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $3,513+
    3 BEDS
    $5,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $6,781
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $6,781

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+

    Bexley Chamblee

    2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 428-7804
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,774

    Prose Cartersville

    100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 348-2877
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  10. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+

    South and Twenty

    100 Conference Center Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 274-3897
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+

    The Knox

    1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102
    (470) 863-4275
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+

    Ella

    2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-7359
  16. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.