- Vineyard Place East Apartments
Apartments for Rent near West Cobb Plaza in Powder Springs, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,295+
Ascend at Carlton
2301 Carlton Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,243+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,881+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,834+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,960+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$2,725+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485Required Monthly Fees$108 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,596
Marlowe South Fulton
5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,485+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,650
Altera Union City
7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,999+
LEO at Cartersville- Single Family Rental Homes
100 Bethel Pl, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371
Ben Hill Flats
2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,500
Render Douglasville by Crescent Communities
2800 Foxfield Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,075+
Woodrow House
840 Woodrow St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,120 - $7,472Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,959+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,967+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,690+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,500+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,755+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,912+
Cambridge Faire
900 Meadow Glen Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
West Cobb Plaza in Powder Springs, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,946 apartments near West Cobb Plaza Mall in Powder Springs, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the West Cobb Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Powder Springs, GA!
Education