Apartments for Rent near Brownsville Crossing in Powder Springs, GA - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
-
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,709+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,332+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,263+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $579 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$3,061+4 BEDS$4,351+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,814 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,725
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,159+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,600+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,508+Base Rent$1,301 - $7,876Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $7,917
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,727+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,814Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,043+
EVERGREEN TERRACE
8064 S Fulton Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,509+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,562+
The Ashford at Stone Ridge
1048 Flat Shoals Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,845+
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,070+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,370+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,900
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,425+
33 Ninety Apartments
3390 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,422
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784Base Rent$2,710Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|