Apartments for Rent near Peachtree Parkway Village in Peachtree Corners, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,559+
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,021
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,656+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,982Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,523
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,544+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,366 - $6,242Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,961
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
-
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,412 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,225 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,208 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,092
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,294 - $4,137Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $4,137
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,849+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,355 - $9,700Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,535
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$970+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,765+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,345 - $8,683Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $3,264
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,559+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$899 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,952
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,432+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,207 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,806+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,138+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,499+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,194Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,194
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,310+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,055+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041