Apartments for Rent near Peachtree Parkway Village in Peachtree Corners, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,832Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,942
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,853Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,853
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,340+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,426+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,279 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,463 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,835+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$3,231+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,835 - $9,814Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,395Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $8,421Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $8,524
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,966Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,636
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|
-
1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$3,437+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,535 - $5,419Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $5,565
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,416 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,554
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,499+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,829+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,912 - $6,311Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,126 - $5,014
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,257
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,177+Base Rent$1,459 - $16,034Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $16,309
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,791+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519