Apartments for Rent near The South End of Downtown Norcross in Norcross, GA - Page 8
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $9,892Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $9,995
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,574+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,822
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,815+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,767+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,076+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,376 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,264+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,720+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $357 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,774+4 BEDS$4,246+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,756+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,751 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,844
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,649+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,169+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,590+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|STUDIO$952+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,760+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,312Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $4,380
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,088Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,134
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,562+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$1,658+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,022+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$802+Base Rent$789 - $1,129Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$802 - $1,142
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,310+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,965+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,303+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350