Apartments for Rent near Singleton Square in Norcross, GA - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,756Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,756
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,782 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,968+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,513 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $4,881
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,685+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$4,405+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,698+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,520+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,513 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,770
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,672+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$986 - $3,098Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,351 - $6,294Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,877
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,352+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,685+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354