Apartments for Rent near The Pointe @ West Cobb in Marietta, GA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,543+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,800+
Rosewood Apartment Homes
531 Grassdale Rd, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,791+
Halston Harris Bridge
1175 Old Harris Rd, Dallas, GA 30157 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,947+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,163+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,314+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,445+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,213+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,258+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,041 - $6,401Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $6,505
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,318 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $7,269
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,030+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,776+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,235 - $11,548Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $11,604
Avana Kennesaw
3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,172+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,770+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328