Apartments for Rent near The Pointe @ West Cobb in Marietta, GA - Page 2
-
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,965+
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,510
Render Douglasville by Crescent Communities
2800 Foxfield Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,120 - $7,472Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,160+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,745+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,243+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,130+
Flats on Maple Street
55 Maple St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,059
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371
Ben Hill Flats
2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,650
Altera Union City
7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,390+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,996+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,674+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,621+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,853+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$2,725+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,841+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032