Apartments for Rent near The Pointe @ West Cobb in Marietta, GA - Page 4
-
|STUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,461+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,625+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,037+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,288+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,124 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,715
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,615+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,993+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,349 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,774
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,315+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,316+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,669+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,710+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,538+Base Rent$1,276 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $8,041
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$905+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,990+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328