Apartments for Rent near PineStraw Place in Marietta, GA - Page 7
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,387 - $7,156Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $7,353
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,065Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,114
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,531+
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,109+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,241+
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,782 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,529 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,957+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,806 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,799
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,249+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,306 - $6,401Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $6,542
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,599+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,576 - $4,397Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,730
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,804+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,678+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,677+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,677
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,939+4 BEDS$4,195+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $579 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,336+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,143+
Heron Mill Apartments at Douglasville
1801 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,910+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,219+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $536 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,282 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,581+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,267+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096