Apartments for Rent near PineStraw Place in Marietta, GA - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,999+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,075+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,666+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Discounts1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,975+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,155
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,804+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,869+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,023+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,282 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|STUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,336+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,467+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic River West
1104 Westchase St, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,804+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,636+
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,317+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,254
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,309+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,739+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,953+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,265 - $9,133Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $9,208
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,755+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $579 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,336+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,702
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312