Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nazareth Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 6

50,199 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $6,737
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,934

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  2. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $5,815
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $5,864

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $3,974
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,216

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  6. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,463

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  7. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Buckhead

    360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-9190
  8. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  9. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    3 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,396

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  11. STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $9,403
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $9,522

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  13. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $1,719+
    4 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,026

    The Oakley Apartments

    6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291
    (855) 962-4172
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  15. Price Drop. $174 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $5,958
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $6,029

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,614
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,997+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $9,353
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,536

    Tens on West

    1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 615-5763
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,924

    1133 on the Square

    133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-5686
  20. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $5,927
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $6,068

    Avana City North

    3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 264-5743
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
  22. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  23. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,723+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $5,537
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,751

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  25. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $3,197
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,911

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,322+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $8,711
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  29. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    4 BEDS
    $3,995+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,723+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $4,587+

    Emory Point

    855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-9560
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.