Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nazareth Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 4

50,203 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578

    1045 on the park by EpiCity

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,723+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $4,587+

    Emory Point

    855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-9560
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $5,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $5,246

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  6. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,757
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $6,798

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $933+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$892 - $7,063
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$933 - $7,104

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  9. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,428

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  10. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $10,008
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $10,073

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  11. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,236

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  12. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,854+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $3,608
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,803

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  16. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,549

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  17. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $10,368
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $10,471

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,707

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  20. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,752 - $3,837
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,838

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  22. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,312
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $4,380

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $7,497
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $7,538

    Avana Acworth

    4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101
    (470) 348-2076
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.