Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nazareth Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 5

50,205 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,549

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  2. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  3. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $10,368
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $10,471

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,707

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  6. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,752 - $3,837
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,838

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  8. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  9. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,312
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $4,380

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $7,497
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $7,538

    Avana Acworth

    4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101
    (470) 348-2076
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $7,907
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,134

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  12. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,022+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $1,129
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$802 - $1,142

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $3,305
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,306

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $1,957
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,596

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  15. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    4 BEDS
    $4,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $6,310
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,097

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
  16. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $8,226
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,272

    Villas at Princeton Lakes

    751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 291-7115
  17. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$996 - $6,233
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $6,337

    Avana Cityview

    1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (770) 336-6887
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $7,340
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $7,407

    Avana Ridenour

    1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152
    (470) 944-6145
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $2,668
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  20. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $3,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $17,745
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $17,858

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  21. 1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $11,637
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $11,693

    Avana Kennesaw

    3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 401-1320
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $8,901
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,700

    The Bryant at Buckhead Village

    400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5673
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,392+
    3 BEDS
    $8,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $16,694
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $8,221

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,836

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  25. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,435

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $7,105
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,541

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  27. Price Drop. $597 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $13,495
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $13,698

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.