Apartments for Rent near East Cobb Crossing in Marietta, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,247+
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,977+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,953+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,165+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $387 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,790+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,653Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,191+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,871Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,949
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,714+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$3,570+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,419+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,450+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,756+