Apartments for Rent near Canton Jamerson Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,672+
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,678 - $7,389Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $7,394
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,892+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,638 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,148
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,460
Render Douglasville by Crescent Communities
2800 Foxfield Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $501 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,807+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,355+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,840+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,265+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,995+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,320+
The Archer In Acworth
5360 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,388 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,842
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,326+
The Bentley at Marietta
880 S Cobb Dr, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,481+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,751
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,814+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$3,210+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,676 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,165
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,501 - $7,016Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $7,097
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,226+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,777+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,485 - $4,118Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,261
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313