Apartments for Rent near Canton Jamerson Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,180
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,510 - $9,040Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,807Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $5,155
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,552 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,219+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$3,022+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,770+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,141+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,685+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $11,122Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,065+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,384 - $7,645Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $7,748
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,313+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,595+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $705 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,411 - $8,540Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,686
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|STUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,483 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$2,008+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$3,166+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,399+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$2,442+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
STUDIO$1,866+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,008+
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,967
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$4,235+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,661+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,284+3 BEDS$4,137+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309