Apartments for Rent near Loganville Crossing in Loganville, GA - Page 8
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,799+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,305+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,875+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,538+
Celadon on Club Apartments
3355 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,305+
District at Parkview
5141 Stone Mountain Hwy, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,201+3 BEDS$1,382+
Fullerton
4035 Flat Shoals Pky, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,950+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,264 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $3,293
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,245+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,280+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,260+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,846+4 BEDS$2,501+
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,637+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,102+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,424+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,624Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,666
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Clarion Apartments
10 Rimington Ln, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,669+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,159
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,368+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,079+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$1,842+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,743+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,678+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,764+