Apartments for Rent near Loganville Crossing in Loganville, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$1,547+
-
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
|STUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,345+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,676 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,165
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,180
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,553+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,151+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,661+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,751+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,570
RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities
9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,084+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,219
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,049+
Heights at Millcroft
4271 Woodward Mill Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,463 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,400
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,290
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,645+
Ellison at The Exchange
1400 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,975+
Claret Village at Braselton
34 Silverado Cir, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,431Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,928
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,208 - $7,031Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,528Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,510 - $9,040Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,999
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,403+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,866+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,679+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,954+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Finch
1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548