Apartments for Rent near Goodwill Strip Center/ Brightwell Station in Loganville, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,430+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,760+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,150+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,154+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,677+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,436Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $4,188
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,057
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495
RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities
7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$2,053+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,779+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$2,316+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,355+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,087
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,201+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,918Base Rent$1,719 - $2,369Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,568
Pointe Grand Covington
8000 Revolution Way, Covington, GA 30014 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,649
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,258+
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,809+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,407+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,721+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,927
The Sinclair at Callaway Farm
10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $419 Off|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,953+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,450+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,553+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,695+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
Goodwill Strip Center/ Brightwell Station in Loganville, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 21,151 apartments near Goodwill Strip Center/ Brightwell Station Mall in Loganville, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Goodwill Strip Center/ Brightwell Station Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Loganville, GA!
Education