Apartments for Rent near Goodwill Strip Center/ Brightwell Station in Loganville, GA - Page 4
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Finch
1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,949+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,686+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,770+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,978+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$1,805+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,878+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,215+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,392+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,531+
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,569+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,271+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$3,349+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,867+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,488+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,425+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,687
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,610+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,612+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,472+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,808+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $640 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,761
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,540
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,286 - $6,313Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $6,454
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,483 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,765+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
|1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,149+
1760 Apartments
1760 Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,230+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046