Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stonecrest Parc in Lithonia, GA

45,133 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    HALO

    743 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 649-5172
  2. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,888+

    The Jayne

    3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 431-1375
  4. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,029

    The Weldon by Broadstone

    100 Oakbrook Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 397-4987
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+

    The Breck

    1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093
    (762) 254-3310
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580

    Birch House

    1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 616-5173
  8. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    3 BEDS
    $1,627+

    The Wynne

    3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340
    (706) 709-0560
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,962+
    3 BEDS
    $4,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  11. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+

    The Rowen

    2100 Winters Park Dr, Doraville, GA 30360
    (470) 839-4932
  12. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987

    The Springs at Peachtree Corners

    3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 313-9723
  13. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879

    Cortland at Buckhead Village

    3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7728
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  15. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,938+
    3 BEDS
    $4,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $5,072
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,262

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540

    Whitby

    550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 823-7761
  18. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159

    Broadstone Peachtree Corners

    5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (404) 781-9936
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008

    Elan Satellite Place

    3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 802-3388
  21. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,972

    The Margot

    2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (937) 552-2586
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,927

    The Sinclair at Callaway Farm

    10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 491-0995
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Stonecrest Parc in Lithonia, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 45,133 apartments near Stonecrest Parc Mall in Lithonia, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Stonecrest Parc Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lithonia, GA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.