Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Plaza in Lilburn, GA - Page 8

47,468 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $451 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194

    Generation Avondale East

    3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (843) 202-4173
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $3,606
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,311

    The Wren Apartments

    305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (678) 730-0706
  4. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+

    The Finch

    1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548
    (470) 798-2262
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,148

    The Laurel at Flowery Branch

    1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    (470) 693-9126
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    3 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  10. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $4,946+
    3 BEDS
    $5,999+

    The Mitchell

    250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 846-9526
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Stockton

    2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 712-3830
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
  13. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    4 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565

    HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities

    1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 264-5305
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  16. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  17. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,463+
    4 BEDS
    $1,506+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  18. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.