Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Plaza in Lilburn, GA - Page 7

47,470 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  2. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    4 BEDS
    $4,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $5,506
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $4,097

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $6,365
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $6,469

    Avana Cityview

    1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (770) 336-6887
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,910

    Advenir at Winterset

    3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067
    (833) 681-7485
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  7. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  8. STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130

    Arden Vue

    3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 944-3280
  9. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $9,168
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,794

    The Bryant at Buckhead Village

    400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5673
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+

    Skyline West

    1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-5516
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,632 - $16,744
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,712 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  12. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  14. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $2,755
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,386

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $6,872
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,436

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  16. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,186
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,181

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  18. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.