Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lilburn Crossing Shopping Center in Lilburn, GA - Page 10

48,448 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  2. Price Drop. $299 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    3 BEDS
    $1,369+
    4 BEDS
    $1,459+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  3. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  4. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  5. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,547

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  6. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,183+
    3 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
  9. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,174+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $9,353
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,536

    Tens on West

    1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 615-5763
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $5,943
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $3,026

    1133 on the Square

    133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-5686
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.