Apartments for Rent near The Landing in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 12
-
STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
-
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
Agape Senior
1590 Agape Way, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,450
Cherokee Court Apartments
393 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,780+
Acasa Terraces at Fieldstone
50 Loch Haven Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,840
Cove at Covington
12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,088+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,769+4 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,236Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $3,279
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,798+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$3,679+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,329 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$967+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,843+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,322 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$922 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,952
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,724+
The Grove at Greenleaf
50 Greenleaf Rd, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,807+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,959+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,919+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $3,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $3,517
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $1,870
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306