Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Landing in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 5

39,631 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  2. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,412
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $7,453

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  3. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  4. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $3,272
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,682

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  5. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $6,875
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  6. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,260

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  7. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  8. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,364+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,292+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+

    Sorelle

    2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 487-8789
  12. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  13. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $9,892
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $9,995

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  14. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+

    935M by ARIUM

    935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 635-5664
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.