Apartments for Rent near Historic Lawrenceville Square in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,457+Base Rent$1,402 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,960 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,171 - $3,631Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,743Peaks Landing
1200 Peaks L..., Conyers, GA 30013 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,404+
Sycamore Ridge
1240 Vineyard Way, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,608
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,433+
Wood Bridge Apartments
680 Park Bridge Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,558+
Seven Pines
2845 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $786 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,349+
Element at Kirkwood
2035 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,882
The Collection
4616 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,408+
Magnolia Pointe
1475 Boggs Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,790+
Water Vista
3402 Water Vistas Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,599
Avana Uptown
2910 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,828+4 BEDS$2,051+
Everly
2800 Herrington Woods Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,913+
The Estuary Apartments
3450 Evans Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,896+
Grand Oasis Apartment Homes
4000 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,700+
Amberlake Village
2906 Old Norcross Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,902+
Providence of Northlake
2200 Ranchwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,450+
Hearthside Brookleigh - Adults 62+
2282 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,199+
Greystone Summit Forsyth
1050 Greystone Summit Dr, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,359+
Longleaf Apartment Homes
775 Longleaf Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+
Greens at Stonecreek
100 Deer Creek Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
1 BED$849+2 BEDS$929+3 BEDS$989+
Skyline Trace Apartments
600 Ridge Rd, Monroe, GA 30655 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,545+
Pinebrook Place Apartments
3656 Browns Bridge Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Shadow Trace Apartments
105 Trace Ter, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,650+4 BEDS$1,850+
3681 Pavilion Pointe
3681 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,395+
Village Square
100 Paces Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,875+
Windward Forest
6250 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,149+
The Retreat at Madison Place
3907 Redwing Cir, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,895
Mews Apartments
249 Meadows Dr, Loganville, GA 30052