Apartments for Rent near Historic Lawrenceville Square in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 16
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,555+
-
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,690+
The Pointe at Lenox Park
1900 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,219+
Broadway at East Atlanta
1930 Flat Shoals Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,242+
Bluestone Village Apartments
3812 McElroy Rd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,599+
Pleasantdale Crossing
1000 Pleasantdale Xing, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,215+
Fieldcrest Walk
10238 Fieldcrest Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,350+
Village at the Creek Apartments
751 N Indian Creek Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$830+
The Apartments at President Park
1231 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,432+3 BEDS$6,090+99 West Paces
99 W Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for RentPeachtree Creek on Ponce
4692 E Ponce de Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Corwyn Conyers
1405 Courtesy Pky, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,018+
The Carlyle at Perimeter
100 Dunwoody Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$1,395
1135 Woodland Ave: Woodland Apartments
1135 Woodland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,133+
Stanford Village
5375 Stanford Village Ln NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Motif by Morningside
2175 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
-
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,448+
Waterford Place
295 E Belle Isle Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,215+
Elle of Buckhead
235 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,391Base Rent$1,149 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$242Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,641
Meadow Crossing
1190 Mill Crest Walk NW, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,847
Aventura Decatur
100 Grayson Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,399+
Eastlake Gardens
3529 Robins Landing Way, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
Salem Chase Apartments
50 Salem Chase Way, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,580+
Grayson Park Estates
1525 Grayson Hwy, Grayson, GA 30017 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,400+
Avenues at Holcomb Bridge
3383 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,043+
Bradley Park
350 Bradley Park Ln, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,633+
Aspen Pointe
1300 Gran Crique Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew Sugar Hill
1022 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,859+
Cambridge Downs
2945 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,179 - $3,699Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,993
The Flats at 1500
1500 Brandon Glen Way NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,700+
1 Park Central Apartment Homes
1 Ashley Lakes Dr NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,466+
Manor at Indian Creek
3904 Durham Park Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,058
53 West
1000 Wood Acres Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,022
Brookside Heights
326 Canton Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,525
Skye Suwanee Town Center
500 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
-
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,747+
Atlas LaVista Hills
2200 Parklake Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,425+
Tranquility at Decatur
2747 Kelly Lake Rd, Decatur, GA 30034