Apartments for Rent near Historic Lawrenceville Square in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 15
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,292 - $1,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,392
Everwood Estates
3100 Rainbow Forest Cir, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hidden Woods Apartments
4655 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,215+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,956Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,023
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,087+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$960 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,094
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,004+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,280+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $14,979
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,393+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
-
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,590+
Villas At Decatur
2892 Eastwyck Cir, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors
100 Arbor Cir, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Avenues of North Decatur
645 DeKalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340