Apartments for Rent near Historic Lawrenceville Square in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,541+
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,725+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,819+
Ten45 Suwanee
1045 Old Peachtree Rd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,074+
Inkwell Decatur
2588 Decatur Village Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,586+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,280+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,275+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,785+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,538+
Celadon on Club Apartments
3355 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,473Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,543
Broadstone Pullman
105 Rogers St NE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$3,399+
Bryn House
2490 N Druid Hills Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $396 OffSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,317+
Notion
125 N Arcadia Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,259+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,180+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,324+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,454 - $5,937Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,961
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,705+
Magnolia Village Apartments
287 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,196 - $1,677Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,719
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,215+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $140 Off