Apartments for Rent near Bldg 50 in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,552 - $3,206Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,635
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,976+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,207 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,454+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,882+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$2,341+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,742+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
|1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,049+
Heights at Millcroft
4271 Woodward Mill Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,406 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,311
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
|
-
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,315+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,488+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,340+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,651+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,445+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,314+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,835+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
STUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
STUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,699+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|