Apartments for Rent near Bldg 50 in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,552 - $3,206Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,635
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,488+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,976+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,207 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,454+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,625+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,037+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,126+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,340+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,514
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,615+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $9,858
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,736+
Park Creek Apartments
1100 Park Creek Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,349 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,774
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,315+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,316+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306