Apartments for Rent near Town Fair in Kennesaw, GA - Page 12
-
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,105+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$3,373+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,765+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,088+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,534+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4490 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,389 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Good Value1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,506Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $3,506
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,798+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$3,679+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,599+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,329 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,650+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,322 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,589+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,178 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,806+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,902Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,902
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,294+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,919+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,636+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $3,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $3,517
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,834+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,019
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,870
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075