Apartments for Rent near Town Fair in Kennesaw, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,000+
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,967+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,855+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,937+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,145+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,977+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,304+
Brook Valley Apartment Homes
3492 Highway 5, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|STUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,457+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,454+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,620+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,037+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$3,232+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic River West
1104 Westchase St, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,112 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,514
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,610+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,326 - $9,892Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $9,995
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022