Apartments for Rent near Town Fair in Kennesaw, GA - Page 11
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,861+
-
|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,518+
The Pynes by Trion Living
648 Whisper Trl, Austell, GA 30168 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,089
Clarinbridge Apartments and Townhomes
3770 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dunwoody Exchange Apartments
4237 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Perry Residences
6885 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
London Trace Townhomes
5320 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abby Ridge Apartment Homes 3136 M.L.K. Jr ...
3136-3144 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
-
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
Canopy West Apartments
2929 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,834+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,019
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,870
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,942+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,920+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,719+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341